FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Phone bench 16306152

nr 1630 6152

PHONE BENCH

Teak, 1950s. Length: 96 cm, width: 33 cm, height: 55 cm, wear, damages.

Teak, 1950-tal. Längd: 96 cm, djup: 33 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1000

Monday July 1 2024
at 20:30:51